Αρχική » Ανθρώπινο Δυναμικό » Διδάσκοντες ανά Τομέα

Διδάσκοντες

Τομέας Α' Ιδιωτικού Δικαίου

Καθηγητές 

  1. Μιχαήλ Αυγουστιανάκης
  2. Ευγενία Δακορώνια
  3. Διονυσία Καλλινίκου
  4. Δήμητρα Παπαδοπούλου  
  5. Ανθή Πελλένη-Παπαγεωργίου  
  6. Χριστίνα Σταμπέλου
  7. Καλλιόπη Χριστακάκου-Φωτιάδη 
  8. Κωνσταντίνος Χριστοδούλου


Αναπληρωτές Καθηγητές

  1. Βασίλειος Βάθης
  2. Αντώνιος Καραμπατζός 
  3. Γεώργιος Λέκκας
  4. Δημήτριος Λιάππης
  5. Παρασκευή Παπαρσενίου
  6. Κλεάνθης Ρούσσος


Επίκουροι Καθηγητές

  1. Γεώργιος Γεωργιάδης
  2. Ιωάννα Κονδύλη
  3. Γεώργιος Μεντής
  4. Ζαφείριος Τσολακίδης
  5. Αριστείδης Χιωτέλλης


Λέκτορες

  1. Κωνσταντίνος Καραγιάννης
  2. Γιώργος Λαδογιάννης
  3. Θεόδωρος Λύτρας
  4. Παναγιώτης Νικολόπουλος
  5. Ελισάβετ Οικονομίδου - Πούλου
  6. Βάγιας Παναγιωτόπουλος

 

Επιστημονικοί Συνεργάτες

  1. Γεώργιος Αντωνόπουλος

 

Τομέας Β' Ιδιωτικού Δικαίου

Καθηγητές

  1. Γαυφαλιά Αθανασίου
  2. Κωνσταντίνος Παπαδημητρίου
  3. Γεώργιος Μιχαλόπουλος
  4. Γεώργιος Ορφανίδης
  5. Ηλίας Σουφλερός
  6. Γεώργιος Σωτηρόπουλος
  7. Δημήτριος Τζουγανάτος


Αναπληρωτές Καθηγητές

  1. Αλεξάνδρα Μικρουλέα
  2. Στέφανος-Σπυρίδων Πανταζόπουλος
  3. Κωνσταντίνος Πολυζωγόπουλος
  4. Δημήτριος Τσικρικάς


Επίκουροι Καθηγητές

  1. Ιωάννης Δεληκωστόπουλος
  2. Νικόλαος Κατηφόρης
  3. Εμμανουήλ Μαστρομανώλης
  4. Κωνσταντίνος Μπακόπουλος
  5. Φλώρα Τριανταφύλλου-Αλμπανίδου
  6. Δημήτριος Χριστοδούλου
  7. Χρήστος Χρυσάνθης


Λέκτορες

  1. Ιάκωβος Βενιέρης
  2. Νικόλαος Βερβεσός
  3. Ευθυμία Κινινή
  4. Δημήτριος Λαδάς
  5. Χριστίνα Λιβαδά
  6. Κωνσταντίνα Μπέτζιου-Κάμτσιου
  7. Γεώργιος Σινανίδης

 

Τομέας Δημοσίου Δικαίου

Καθηγητές

  1. Σπυρίδων Βλαχόπουλος
  2. Χρήστος Γκόρτσος
  3. Ιωάννης Δρόσος
  4. Παναγιώτης Λαζαράτος
  5. Αντώνιος Παντελής
  6. Γλυκερία Σιούτη
  7. Φίλιππος Σπυρόπουλος
  8. Σταύρος Τσακυράκης
  9. Σπυρίδων Φλογαΐτης
  10. Θεόδωρος Φορτσάκης (αναστολή καθηκόντων)


Αναπληρωτές Καθηγητές

  1. Θεοδώρα Αντωνίου
  2. Γεώργιος Γεραπετρίτης
  3. Κωνσταντίνος Γιαννακόπουλος
  4. Γεώργιος Δελλής
  5. Παύλος-Μιχαήλ Ευστρατίου
  6. Ζωή Παπαϊωάννου -Παπαθανασίου
  7. Πατρίνα Παπαρρηγοπούλου


Επίκουροι Καθηγητές

  1. Γεώργιος Καμίνης (αναστολή)
  2. Βασίλειος Κονδύλης
  3. Παρασκευή Μουζουράκη


Λέκτορες

  1. Αικατερίνη Ηλιάδου
  2. Νικόλαος Παπασπύρου
  3. Ανδρέας Τσουρουφλής


Επιστημονικοί Συνεργάτες

  1. Αναστασία Κατσανού– Δρακουλαράκου

 

Τομέας Ποινικών Επιστημών

Καθηγητές

  1. Χρίστος Μυλωνόπουλος


Αναπληρωτές Καθηγητές

  1. Ηλίας Αναγνωστόπουλος
  2. Ιωάννης Γιαννίδης


Επίκουροι Καθηγητές

  1. Αλέξανδρος Δημάκης 
  2. Νικόλαος Δημητράτος
  3. Δημήτρης Κιούπης
  4. Μαρία Κρανιδιώτη
  5. Νίκος Λίβος
  6. Αγλαΐα (Άγκυ) Λιούρδη
  7. Αριστομένης Τζανετής
  8. Αντώνια-Ιόλη Τζαννετάκη
  9. Γιώργος Τριανταφύλλου


Λέκτορες

  1. Ιωάννης Ανδρουλάκης
  2. Αθανασία Διονυσοπούλου
  3. Ευστράτιος Παπαθανασόπουλος


 

Τομέας Ιστορίας και Θεωρίας του Δικαίου

Καθηγητές

  1. Κωνσταντίνος Παπαγεωργίου
  2. Ελευθερία Παπαγιάννη


Αναπληρωτές Καθηγητές


Επίκουροι Καθηγητές

  1. Φίλιππος Βασιλόγιαννης
  2. Βασίλης Βουτσάκης 
  3. Γεώργιος Γιαννόπουλος
  4. Αθηνά Δημοπούλου
  5. Ελένη Ρεθυμιωτάκη
  6. Ανδρέας Χέλμης

 

Λέκτορες 

  1. Γεώργιος Ανδρουτσόπουλος

 

Επιστημονικοί Συνεργάτες

  1. Άννα Συριοπούλου

 

 

Τομέας Διεθνών Σπουδών

Καθηγητές:

  1. Ελένη Διβάνη 
  2. Ελένη Μουσταΐρα 
  3. Φωτεινή Παζαρτζή
  4. Χαράλαμπος Παμπούκης
  5. Αλέξανδρος – Λίνος Σισιλιάνος (αναστολή καθηκόντων) 


Αναπληρωτές Καθηγητές

 

  1. Μαρία Γαβουνέλη
  2. Χρυσαφώ Τσούκα

 

Επίκουροι Καθηγητές

  1. Μεταξία Κουσκουνά
  2. Ρεβέκκα - Εμμανουέλλα Παπαδοπούλου

 

Λέκτορες

  1. Αναστάσιος Γουργουρίνης
  2. Γεώργιος Κυριακόπουλος

 

Διατομεακό Προσωπικό
Ειδικό Διδακτικό Προσωπικό 

  1. Αλέξανδρος Βαρβέρης
  2. Ελένη Μίχα

 

Επικαιροποίηση: 9.3.2017