Αρχική » Προσωπικό » Διδάσκοντες ανά Τομέα

Διδάσκοντες

Τομέας Α' Ιδιωτικού Δικαίου

Καθηγητές 

  1. Μιχαήλ Αυγουστιανάκης
  2. Ευγενία Δακορώνια
  3. Δημήτριος Λιάππης
  4. Δήμητρα Παπαδοπούλου  
  5. Ανθή Πελλένη-Παπαγεωργίου  
  6. Χριστίνα Σταμπέλου
  7. Καλλιόπη Χριστακάκου-Φωτιάδη 
  8. Κωνσταντίνος Χριστοδούλου


Αναπληρωτές Καθηγητές

  1. Γεώργιος Γεωργιάδης
  2. Αντώνιος Καραμπατζός
  3. Ιωάννα Κονδύλη 
  4. Γεώργιος Λέκκας
  5. Γεώργιος Μεντής
  6. Παρασκευή Παπαρσενίου
  7. Κλεάνθης Ρούσσος


Επίκουροι Καθηγητές

  1. Κωνσταντίνος Καραγιάννης
  2. Γεώργιος Λαδογιάννης
  3. Θεόδωρος Λύτρας
  4. Παναγιώτης Νικολόπουλος 
  5. Ελισσάβετ Οικονομίδου - Πούλου
  6. Βάγιας Παναγιωτόπουλος
  7. Ζαφείριος Τσολακίδης 

 

Τομέας Β' Ιδιωτικού Δικαίου

Καθηγητές

  1. Γαρυφαλλιά Αθανασίου
  2. Γεώργιος Μιχαλόπουλος
  3. Γεώργιος Ορφανίδης
  4. Στέφανος-Σπυρίδων Πανταζόπουλος
  5. Κωνσταντίνος Παπαδημητρίου
  6. Γεώργιος Σωτηρόπουλος
  7. Δημήτριος Τζουγανάτος
  8. Δημήτριος Τσικρικάς


Αναπληρωτές Καθηγητές

  1. Αλεξάνδρα Μικρουλέα

 

Επίκουροι Καθηγητές 

  1. Ιάκωβος Βενιέρης
  2. Νικόλαος Βερβεσός
  3. Ιωάννης Δεληκωστόπουλος
  4. Νικόλαος Κατηφόρης
  5. Ευθυμία Κινινή
  6. Δημήτριος Λαδάς
  7. Χριστίνα Λιβαδά
  8. Εμμανουήλ Μαστρομανώλης
  9. Κωνσταντίνος Μπακόπουλος
  10. Ιωάννης Σκανδάλης
  11. Φλώρα Τριανταφύλλου
  12. Δημήτριος Χριστοδούλου
  13. Χρήστος Χρυσάνθης


 Λέκτορες

  1. Κωνσταντίνα Μπέτζιου-Κάμτσιου 


Τομέας Δημοσίου Δικαίου

Καθηγητές

  1. Θεοδώρα Αντωνίου
  2. Σπυρίδων Βλαχόπουλος
  3. Γεώργιος Γεραπετρίτης (αναστολή καθηκόντων)
  4. Χρήστος Γκόρτσος
  5. Γεώργιος Δελλής
  6. Παναγιώτης Λαζαράτος 
  7. Ζωή Παπαϊωάννου -Παπαθανασίου 
  8. Πατρίνα Παπαρρηγοπούλου 
  9. Γλυκερία Σιούτη
  10. Φίλιππος Σπυρόπουλος
  11. Θεόδωρος Φορτσάκης 

 

Αναπληρωτές Καθηγητές

  1. Κωνσταντίνος Γιαννακόπουλος
  2. Παύλος-Μιχαήλ Ευστρατίου
  3. Βασίλειος Κονδύλης
  4. Παρασκευή Μουζουράκη

 

Επίκουροι Καθηγητές

  1. Αικατερίνη Ηλιάδου
  2. Γεώργιος Καμίνης (αναστολή καθηκόντων)
  3. Νικόλαος Παπασπύρου
  4. Ανδρέας Τσουρουφλής

 

Τομέας Ποινικών Επιστημών

Καθηγητές

  1. Ηλίας Αναγνωστόπουλος 
  2. Χρίστος Μυλωνόπουλος


Αναπληρωτές Καθηγητές

  1. Δημήτριος Κιούπης

 

Επίκουροι Καθηγητές

 

  1. Ιωάννης Ανδρουλάκης
  2. Γεώργιος Γιαννούλης
  3. Αλέξανδρος Δημάκης 
  4. Νικόλαος Δημητράτος
  5. Αθανασία Διονυσοπούλου
  6. Μαρία Κρανιδιώτη
  7. Νικόλαος Λίβος
  8. Αγλαΐα (Άγκυ) Λιούρδη
  9. Αριστομένης Τζανετής
  10. Αντώνια-Ιόλη Τζαννετάκη
  11. Γεώργιος Τριανταφύλλου 

 

Τομέας Ιστορίας και Θεωρίας του Δικαίου

Καθηγητές

  1. Κωνσταντίνος Παπαγεωργίου
  2. Ελευθερία Παπαγιάννη


Αναπληρωτές Καθηγητές

 

  1. Φίλιππος Βασιλόγιαννης 
  2. Βασίλειος Βουτσάκης 
  3. Γεώργιος Γιαννόπουλος 
  4. Αθηνά Δημοπούλου
  5. Ελένη Ρεθυμιωτάκη


Επίκουροι Καθηγητές

  1. Γεώργιος Ανδρουτσόπουλος
  2. Ανδρέας Χέλμης

 

 

Επιστημονικοί Συνεργάτες

  1. Άννα Συριοπούλου
  2. Μαρίνα Μαροπούλου

 

Ειδικό Διδακτικό Προσωπικό 

  1. Αλέξανδρος Βαρβέρης
  2. Βασίλειος Τρομπούκης


Τομέας Διεθνών Σπουδών

Καθηγητές:

  1. Ελένη Διβάνη 
  2. Ελένη Μουσταΐρα 
  3. Φωτεινή Παζαρτζή
  4. Χαράλαμπος Παμπούκης
  5. Αλέξανδρος – Λίνος Σισιλιάνος (αναστολή καθηκόντων) 


Αναπληρωτές Καθηγητές 

  1. Μαρία Γαβουνέλη
  2. Χρυσαφώ Τσούκα

 

Επίκουροι Καθηγητές

  1. Μεταξία Κουσκουνά 
  2. Γεώργιος Κυριακόπουλος
  3. Ρεβέκκα - Εμμανουέλλα Παπαδοπούλου
  4. Εμμανουήλ Περάκης 

 

Λέκτορες

  1. Αναστάσιος Γουργουρίνης

 

Ειδικό Διδακτικό Προσωπικό 

  1. Ελένη Μίχα

 

Επικαιροποίηση: 01.10.2019