Menu

Νομική Σχολή

ΔΙΔΑΣΚΟΝΤΕΣ ΑΝΑ ΤΟΜΕΑ

 

Τομέας Α' Ιδιωτικού Δικαίου

Καθηγητές 

  1. Μιχαήλ Αυγουστιανάκης
  2. Ευγενία Δακορώνια
  3. Αντώνιος Καραμπατζός
  4. Δημήτριος Λιάππης
  5. Δήμητρα Παπαδοπούλου
  6. Παρασκευή Παπαρσενίου    
  7. Χριστίνα Σταμπέλου
  8. Καλλιόπη Χριστακάκου-Φωτιάδη 
  9. Κωνσταντίνος Χριστοδούλου


Αναπληρωτές Καθηγητές

  1. Γεώργιος Γεωργιάδης
  2. Ιωάννα Κονδύλη 
  3. Γεώργιος Λαδογιάννης
  4. Γεώργιος Λέκκας
  5. Γεώργιος Μεντής
  6. Κλεάνθης Ρούσσος
  7. Ζαφείριος Τσολακίδης 

Επίκουροι Καθηγητές

  1. Κωνσταντίνος Καραγιάννης
  2. Θεόδωρος Λύτρας
  3. Παναγιώτης Νικολόπουλος 
  4. Ελισσάβετ Οικονομίδου - Πούλου
  5. Βάγιας Παναγιωτόπουλος
  6. Χρήστος Χασάπης

Επιστημονικοί Συνεργάτες

  1. Γεώργιος Αντωνόπουλος

Τομέας Β' Ιδιωτικού Δικαίου

Καθηγητές

  1. Γαρυφαλλιά Αθανασίου
  2. Στέφανος-Σπυρίδων Πανταζόπουλος
  3. Γεώργιος Σωτηρόπουλος
  4. Δημήτριος Τσικρικάς

 

Αναπληρωτές Καθηγητές

  1. Ιωάννης Δεληκωστόπουλος
  2. Νικόλαος Κατηφόρης
  3. Αλεξάνδρα Μικρουλέα
  4. Δημήτριος Χριστοδούλου

 

Επίκουροι Καθηγητές 

  1. Ιάκωβος Βενιέρης
  2. Νικόλαος Βερβεσός
  3. Ευθυμία Κινινή
  4. Δημήτριος Λαδάς
  5. Χριστίνα Λιβαδά
  6. Εμμανουήλ Μαστρομανώλης
  7. Κωνσταντίνος Μπακόπουλος
  8. Ιωάννης Σκανδάλης
  9. Φλώρα Τριανταφύλλου-Αλμπανίδου
  10. Χρήστος Χρυσάνθης

 

 

Τομέας Δημοσίου Δικαίου

Καθηγητές

  1. Θεοδώρα Αντωνίου
  2. Σπυρίδων Βλαχόπουλος
  3. Γεώργιος Γεραπετρίτης (αναστολή καθηκόντων)
  4. Κωνσταντίνος Γιαννακόπουλος
  5. Χρήστος Γκόρτσος
  6. Γεώργιος Δελλής
  7. Παναγιώτης Λαζαράτος 
  8. Πατρίνα Παπαρρηγοπούλου 
  9. Γλυκερία Σιούτη
  10. Θεόδωρος Φορτσάκης 

 

Αναπληρωτές Καθηγητές

  1. Παύλος-Μιχαήλ Ευστρατίου
  2. Αικατερίνη Ηλιάδου
  3. Βασίλειος Κονδύλης
  4. Παρασκευή Μουζουράκη

 

Επίκουροι Καθηγητές

  1. Νικόλαος Παπασπύρου
  2. Ανδρέας Τσουρουφλής
  3. Βασιλική Χρήστου

 

Τομέας Ποινικών Επιστημών

Καθηγητές

  1. Ηλίας Αναγνωστόπουλος 
  2. Χρίστος Μυλωνόπουλος

 

Αναπληρωτές Καθηγητές

  1. Δημήτριος Κιούπης
  2. Αριστομένης Τζανετής
  3. Γεώργιος Τριανταφύλλου 

Επίκουροι Καθηγητές

  1. Ιωάννης Ανδρουλάκης
  2. Γεώργιος Γιαννούλης
  3. Αλέξανδρος Δημάκης 
  4. Νικόλαος Δημητράτος
  5. Αθανασία Διονυσοπούλου
  6. Μαρία Κρανιδιώτη
  7. Αντώνια-Ιόλη Τζαννετάκη
  8. Βασίλειος Πετρόπουλος

 

Τομέας Ιστορίας και Θεωρίας του Δικαίου (Ιστορία, Φιλοσοφία, Κοινωνιολογία, Εκκλησιαστικό)

Καθηγητές

  1. Κωνσταντίνος Παπαγεωργίου
  2. Ελευθερία Παπαγιάννη

 

Αναπληρωτές Καθηγητές

 

  1. Φίλιππος Βασιλόγιαννης 
  2. Βασίλειος Βουτσάκης 
  3. Γεώργιος Γιαννόπουλος 
  4. Αθηνά Δημοπούλου
  5. Ελένη Ρεθυμιωτάκη


Επίκουροι Καθηγητές

  1. Γεώργιος Ανδρουτσόπουλος
  2. Ανδρέας Χέλμης

 

Επιστημονικοί Συνεργάτες

  1. Άννα Συριοπούλου
  2. Μαρίνα Μαροπούλου

 

Ειδικό Διδακτικό Προσωπικό 

  1. Αλέξανδρος Βαρβέρης (σε αναστολή καθηκόντων)
  2. Βασίλειος Τρομπούκης

 

Τομέας Διεθνών Σπουδών

Καθηγητές:

  1. Μαρία Γαβουνέλη
  2. Ελένη Διβάνη (υπό παραίτηση)
  3. Ελένη Μουσταΐρα 
  4. Φωτεινή Παζαρτζή
  5. Χαράλαμπος Παμπούκης
  6. Λίνος - Αλέξανδρος Σισιλιάνος

 

Αναπληρωτές Καθηγητές 

  1. Ρεβέκκα - Εμμανουέλα Παπαδοπούλου
  2. Χρυσαφώ Τσούκα

 

Επίκουροι Καθηγητές

  1. Αναστάσιος Γουργουρίνης
  2. Μεταξία Κουσκουνά 
  3. Γεώργιος Κυριακόπουλος
  4. Εμμανουήλ Περάκης

 

Λέκτορες

 

Ειδικό Διδακτικό Προσωπικό 

  1. Ελένη Μίχα

 

Επικαιροποίηση: 14.03.2022